There are 1,044 city pairs where the AmericanUS Airways merger may be illegal, according to the antitrust lawsuit filed by the U.S. government today.

The lawsuit (embedded below) pits the United States, Arizona, D.C., Florida, Pennsylvania, Tennessee, Texas, and Virginia against US Airways and AMR Corp.

The government alleges a merger would increase concentration and decrease competition, leading to higher airfares, fewer discounts, and poor service.

American and US Airways in the past countered such allegations about a reduction of competition by arguing that their networks only overlap on 12 nonstop routes.

But, the lawsuit goes much further than critics’ previous arguments by pinpointing competition problems on 1,044 routes.

As the states explain in the lawsuit:

The more concentrated a market, and the more a transaction would increase concentration in a market, the more likely it is that a transaction would result in a meaningful reduction in competition.

Market concentration is usually measured by the Herfindahl-Hirschman Index (HHI).

Markets, or city pairs, where HHI exceeds 2,500 points are considered highly concentrated and could be considered illegal. The merger is also considered to have a significant impact on competitiveness in markets where HHI increases more than 200 points post-merger.

City pairs are only listed once below, but each route includes flights at all airports within each metropolitan area. For example, routes to Dallas include all flights at Dallas-Fort Worth International Airport and Love Field.

Ronald Reagan Airport would be one of the airports most impacted by a merger. The combined airline would have a monopoly there, with a hold on 63 percent of nonstop routes served out of the airport, the lawsuit states.

The lawsuit says the merger would increase competition by 1,493 points (a 200-point increase causes alarm) to a post-merger HHI of 4,959 at Ronald Reagan.

Below are the 1,044 city pairs where the American-US Air merger would increase HHI by more than 200 points, leading to post-merger HHI above 2,500 points on each route.

City PairPost-Merger HHIChange in HHI
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Durango, CO (DRO)100004742
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Dallas, TX (DFW)93194648
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)90674491
Kahului, HI (OGG) – Tampa, FL (TPA)90404478
Kapaa, HI (LIH) – St. Louis, MO (STL)89304448
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Tampa, FL (TPA)86594259
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)89204205
Miami, FL (MIA) – Salinas, CA (MRY)95404079
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Kahului, HI (OGG)81744006
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Fresno, CA (FAT)83203866
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Riverside, CA (PSP)77043703
Miami, FL (MIA) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)80423634
Kapaa, HI (LIH) – Miami, FL (MIA)84393619
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Salinas, CA (MRY)84153612
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – St. Croix, VI (STX)100003600
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Greensboro, NC (GSO)81173559
Hilo, HI (KOA) – Miami, FL (MIA)73293528
Hilo, HI (KOA) – St. Louis, MO (STL)77853418
Kahului, HI (OGG) – St. Louis, MO (STL)88883331
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)77803316
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – St. Croix, VI (STX)100003299
Salinas, CA (MRY) – St. Louis, MO (STL)69823277
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Kapaa, HI (LIH)91853206
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Riverside, CA (PSP)80163185
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Fresno, CA (FAT)79033165
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Milwaukee, WI (MKE)71853164
St. Thomas, VI (STT) – Washington, DC (WAS)65283137
Riverside, CA (PSP) – St. Louis, MO (STL)67533085
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Richmond, VA (RIC)83393085
Austin, TX (AUS) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)64993068
Charleston, WV (CRW) – New York, NY (NYC)64073034
Kahului, HI (OGG) – Omaha, NE (OMA)68973033
Austin, TX (AUS) – Salinas, CA (MRY)65473027
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Kahului, HI (OGG)100003022
Austin, TX (AUS) – Kapaa, HI (LIH)64993006
Riverside, CA (PSP) – Tampa, FL (TPA)69682985
Milwaukee, WI (MKE) – Riverside, CA (PSP)63192966
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Charlottesville, VA (CHO)88652949
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Miami, FL (MIA)90612948
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Salinas, CA (MRY)74482938
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – Riverside, CA (PSP)64462932
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)81162923
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)60992905
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Fresno, CA (FAT)83122899
Fresno, CA (FAT) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)61972895
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Kapaa, HI (LIH)79912892
Raleigh, NC (RDU) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)64932845
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)61782843
Austin, TX (AUS) – Riverside, CA (PSP)64282839
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Kahului, HI (OGG)68612808
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Fresno, CA (FAT)63202801
Austin, TX (AUS) – Fresno, CA (FAT)70742795
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Kahului, HI (OGG)62742772
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Riverside, CA (ONT)89782770
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Kahului, HI (OGG)67932753
Milwaukee, WI (MKE) – Kahului, HI (OGG)68672717
Kapaa, HI (LIH) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)66802700
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Reno, NV (RNO)68872672
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Hilo, HI (KOA)66712664
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Fresno, CA (FAT)60572662
Santa Barbara, CA (SBA) – St. Louis, MO (STL)56912656
Columbus, OH (CMH) – St. Croix, VI (STX)81772621
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Salinas, CA (MRY)67592575
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Hilo, HI (KOA)95152574
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – Fresno, CA (FAT)57172571
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)56472567
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Riverside, CA (ONT)57502503
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)60242501
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Riverside, CA (PSP)54432491
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Kapaa, HI (LIH)64732484
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Grand Junction, CO (GJT)60772475
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Riverside, CA (PSP)54732455
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)64102455
Hilo, HI (KOA) – Orlando, FL (MCO)55882454
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)70402449
Hartford, CT (BDL) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)53732444
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – St. Louis, MO (STL)66912438
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Riverside, CA (PSP)89592428
Miami, FL (MIA) – Riverside, CA (PSP)75922423
Denver, CO (DEN) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)58382407
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – St. Croix, VI (STX)58782402
Miami, FL (MIA) – Kahului, HI (OGG)79732388
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Kahului, HI (OGG)71362383
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)78712354
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – St. Croix, VI (STX)81402349
Chicago, IL (CHI) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)57592333
Riverside, CA (PSP) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)55142313
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Fresno, CA (FAT)57082305
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – Miami, FL (MIA)56992278
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Key West, FL (EYW)55732268
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)51962265
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Hilo, HI (KOA)70262237
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)83612227
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)56922227
Salinas, CA (MRY) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)77062199
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Riverside, CA (PSP)50552198
Fresno, CA (FAT) – St. Louis, MO (STL)57562185
Dallas, TX (DFW) – New York, NY (HPN)50372168
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Dallas, TX (DFW)82992144
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – Riverside, CA (PSP)67642137
Miami, FL (MIA) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)50062126
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – Riverside, CA (PSP)51692119
Columbia, SC (CAE) – Dallas, TX (DFW)76482113
Houston, TX (HOU) – San Juan, PR (SJU)56952112
Raleigh, NC (RDU) – San Juan, PR (SJU)47652109
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)47572098
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – San Juan, PR (SJU)47552075
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Charlotte, NC (CLT)60082061
Detroit, MI (DTW) – St. Croix, VI (STX)88342039
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Chicago, IL (CHI)68182039
Charleston, SC (CHS) – Miami, FL (MIA)53802037
Boston, MA (BOS) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)48712021
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Reno, NV (RNO)86192009
Austin, TX (AUS) – Hilo, HI (KOA)53632008
Santa Barbara, CA (SBA) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)72732004
Boston, MA (BOS) – Key West, FL (EYW)63271984
Virginia Beach, VA (ORF) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)52391968
San Juan, PR (SJU) – Sacramento, CA (SMF)47091950
Boston, MA (BOS) – Riverside, CA (PSP)49221947
Kapaa, HI (LIH) – Orlando, FL (MCO)54571946
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)54661944
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Savannah, GA (SAV)70941936
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Key West, FL (EYW)49831931
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)60481909
Kahului, HI (OGG) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)52751901
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – San Juan, PR (SJU)48831885
Nashville, TN (BNA) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)59031877
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Sacramento, CA (SMF)74511855
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)56371845
Charleston, SC (CHS) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)52301844
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Kahului, HI (OGG)45141834
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)58441831
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – St. Croix, VI (STX)86011831
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – San Jose, CA (SJC)50381815
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)81791805
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Wilmington, NC (ILM)69571801
Kahului, HI (OGG) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)55061800
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Riverside, CA (PSP)46351799
Miami, FL (MIA) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)43491798
Austin, TX (AUS) – Kahului, HI (OGG)59611791
Anchorage, AK (ANC) – El Paso, TX (ELP)72201789
Boston, MA (BOS) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)51681780
Houston, TX (HOU) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)71851771
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Greenville, SC (GSP)63721759
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Orlando, FL (MCO)51231750
San Juan, PR (SJU) – Washington, DC (WAS)40221739
Kahului, HI (OGG) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)50991728
Boston, MA (BOS) – Fresno, CA (FAT)51731713
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)49591705
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)52581702
Key West, FL (EYW) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)45301697
Austin, TX (AUS) – Charlotte, NC (CLT)56001693
Austin, TX (AUS) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)53001687
San Diego, CA (SAN) – San Juan, PR (SJU)41981678
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)48831669
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)73801667
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)75301665
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Miami, FL (MIA)70851645
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Riverside, CA (PSP)71201638
Miami, FL (MIA) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)56921619
San Juan, PR (SJU) – St. Louis, MO (STL)45121599
San Antonio, TX (SAT) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)49231597
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)77941590
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – San Juan, PR (SJU)48351574
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Riverside, CA (PSP)43361571
Buffalo, NY (BUF) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)47031555
Hartford, CT (BDL) – San Juan, PR (SJU)46991547
Dallas, TX (DFW) – San Jose, CA (SJC)93961546
Syracuse, NY (SYR) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)46091545
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)47111541
St. Louis, MO (STL) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)65801541
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Charlotte, NC (CLT)49861540
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Omaha, NE (OMA)45451531
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)51581519
Virginia Beach, VA (ORF) – San Juan, PR (SJU)54741517
Miami, FL (MIA) – Reno, NV (RNO)45661502
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Dallas, TX (DFW)66221495
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Salinas, CA (MRY)50451492
Dallas, TX (DFW) – San Juan, PR (SJU)38421491
New York, NY (HPN) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)44371484
Boston, MA (BOS) – San Juan, PR (SJU)36311479
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Dallas, TX (DFW)47451476
Richmond, VA (RIC) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)50021466
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)42091462
Savannah, GA (SAV) – St. Croix, VI (STX)52151462
Seattle, WA (SEA) – San Juan, PR (SJU)38241462
Charleston, SC (CHS) – Dallas, TX (DFW)53151457
Cleveland, OH (CLE) – St. Croix, VI (STX)79931449
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Huntsville, AL (HSV)49741446
Cleveland, OH (CLE) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)42861431
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – Kahului, HI (OGG)44261430
New Orleans, LA (MSY) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)52761418
Durango, CO (DRO) – Miami, FL (MIA)52831417
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)47011410
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)40101409
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Des Moines, IA (DSM)51611397
Denver, CO (DEN) – San Juan, PR (SJU)38161381
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)43401380
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)45371377
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)49831371
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Reno, NV (RNO)42821350
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – St. Croix, VI (STX)93301331
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)39261328
Boston, MA (BOS) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)44741327
Dallas, TX (DFW) – San Diego, CA (SAN)68961323
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Kahului, HI (OGG)51341322
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)68671319
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – El Paso, TX (ELP)52681317
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Fresno, CA (FAT)50371311
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Jacksonville, FL (JAX)70901309
Riverside, CA (PSP) – Washington, DC (WAS)43601300
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)47861292
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Omaha, NE (OMA)38741292
New York, NY (NYC) – Riverside, CA (PSP)42831278
St. Louis, MO (STL) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)43061273
Nashville, TN (BNA) – San Juan, PR (SJU)49571262
Austin, TX (AUS) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)45311259
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Huntsville, AL (HSV)83081249
Key West, FL (EYW) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)47461247
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Omaha, NE (OMA)50871237
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)50001225
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)39841225
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Riverside, CA (PSP)47971223
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – San Jose, CA (SJC)37281215
Boston, MA (BOS) – Kapaa, HI (LIH)50091210
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – Dallas, TX (DFW)62391205
Miami, FL (MIA) – Louisville, KY (SDF)38211203
Kahului, HI (OGG) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)51571199
St. Thomas, VI (STT) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)50061192
Raleigh, NC (RDU) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)48781190
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Milwaukee, WI (MKE)46561187
Washington, DC (WAS) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)41951185
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)39801184
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Riverside, CA (ONT)46611179
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)47611179
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Cape Coral, FL (RSW)79141179
Boston, MA (BOS) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)50131174
Cleveland, OH (CLE) – San Juan, PR (SJU)35671156
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)55781152
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – New York, NY (NYC)54081150
New York, NY (NYC) – San Juan, PR (SJU)35731148
Columbus, OH (CMH) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)45301146
New York, NY (HPN) – Louisville, KY (SDF)48981145
Hilo, HI (KOA) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)49811138
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)61801137
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)78281136
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)37221134
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)38681133
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Lexington, KY (LEX)76351133
Tampa, FL (TPA) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)36631128
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)53931121
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)37791116
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Kahului, HI (OGG)46231115
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)83671113
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Washington, DC (WAS)71111111
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)47291110
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)61991105
Miami, FL (MIA) – Washington, DC (WAS)33501099
Boston, MA (BOS) – Reno, NV (RNO)32281097
Miami, FL (MIA) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)52131089
Tampa, FL (TPA) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)48091089
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Kapaa, HI (LIH)48121089
Houston, TX (HOU) – Riverside, CA (PSP)48271087
New York, NY (NYC) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)42381074
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Seattle, WA (SEA)39981073
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Hilo, HI (KOA)47041072
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – San Juan, PR (SJU)37761067
Cape Coral, FL (RSW) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)48351066
Chicago, IL (CHI) – San Juan, PR (SJU)28061059
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)35081059
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)92831058
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – San Diego, CA (SAN)36401055
Cleveland, OH (CLE) – Dallas, TX (DFW)44941054
Dallas, TX (DFW) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)65311050
Virginia Beach, VA (ORF) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)43221049
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)47511047
Fresno, CA (FAT) – New York, NY (NYC)42551046
Santa Barbara, CA (SBA) – Salt Lake City, UT (SLC)47201043
Austin, TX (AUS) – Columbia, SC (CAE)43511043
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Washington, DC (WAS)41121038
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Houston, TX (HOU)45751036
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)32931027
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)31131021
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Richmond, VA (RIC)34621018
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Kahului, HI (OGG)79651014
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Miami, FL (PBI)80741013
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)37631013
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – San Juan, PR (SJU)41641012
San Francisco, CA (SFO) – San Juan, PR (SJU)32521009
Durango, CO (DRO) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)50521007
San Juan, PR (SJU) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)49851000
San Francisco, CA (SFO) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)4846995
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)5457993
Riverside, CA (ONT) – Tampa, FL (TPA)3341992
Boston, MA (BOS) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)3387969
Key West, FL (EYW) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)5114968
Chicago, IL (CHI) – El Paso, TX (ELP)5089966
New York, NY (HPN) – San Diego, CA (SAN)3559965
New York, NY (NYC) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)3967963
Knoxville, TN (TYS) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4759958
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – San Diego, CA (SAN)5509956
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – St. Louis, MO (STL)3526954
Louisville, KY (SDF) – San Juan, PR (SJU)4899951
New York, NY (NYC) – Riverside, CA (ONT)3084950
New York, NY (NYC) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)3873947
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Miami, FL (PBI)6542929
Boston, MA (BOS) – Riverside, CA (ONT)3066928
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)3978925
Nashville, TN (BNA) – New York, NY (NYC)3518923
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4235917
Riverside, CA (ONT) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)4014914
Charleston, SC (CHS) – San Juan, PR (SJU)5048912
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Rochester, NY (ROC)3776910
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Fresno, CA (FAT)4549908
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – St. Louis, MO (STL)4515907
Boston, MA (BOS) – Dallas, TX (DFW)5624900
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – Grand Junction, CO (GJT)3588893
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)3780890
St. Louis, MO (STL) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3539890
Birmingham, AL (BHM) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)5001889
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)3944885
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)5451883
Detroit, MI (DTW) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)3512879
Grand Junction, CO (GJT) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)4499878
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)4819878
Richmond, VA (RIC) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4157873
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)3287869
Detroit, MI (DTW) – El Paso, TX (ELP)4561864
New York, NY (NYC) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)4872863
New York, NY (HPN) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4657863
Miami, FL (MIA) – San Juan, PR (SJU)3750862
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4567860
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)3066855
Austin, TX (AUS) – Greensboro, NC (GSO)4490852
Montgomery, AL (MGM) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5064848
Montgomery, AL (MGM) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)5152846
Tucson, AZ (TUS) – Washington, DC (WAS)4247845
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)3902843
Austin, TX (AUS) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)3439843
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)3700838
New York, NY (HPN) – St. Louis, MO (STL)3322838
Miami, FL (MIA) – Riverside, CA (ONT)3305837
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)3482832
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Grand Junction, CO (GJT)7233823
Birmingham, AL (BHM) – St. Croix, VI (STX)10000821
Lexington, KY (LEX) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4181819
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – St. Louis, MO (STL)4812816
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5930816
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)5004814
Miami, FL (MIA) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)3423814
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Miami, FL (MIA)3847807
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Riverside, CA (ONT)2953805
Cape Coral, FL (RSW) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)5127801
New Orleans, LA (MSY) – San Juan, PR (SJU)5674799
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Rochester, NY (ROC)3500799
Kapaa, HI (LIH) – Washington, DC (WAS)4887796
Louisville, KY (SDF) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)4886795
Detroit, MI (DTW) – San Juan, PR (SJU)3117791
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)3397785
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)5219784
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Denver, CO (DEN)4302784
Boston, MA (BOS) – Gainesville, FL (GNV)5346783
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)3900782
Austin, TX (AUS) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)2837777
Austin, TX (AUS) – Richmond, VA (RIC)3835776
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)3255773
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4199772
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Portland, OR (PDX)4837770
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Milwaukee, WI (MKE)5375764
Kahului, HI (OGG) – Washington, DC (WAS)4700761
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)2842755
Dallas, TX (DFW) – New York, NY (NYC)5211754
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)4719751
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)2923750
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)4050750
Seattle, WA (SEA) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)4204748
San Antonio, TX (SAT) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)3570748
Denver, CO (DEN) – Kapaa, HI (LIH)4845747
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Montgomery, AL (MGM)8376746
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)3272736
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)2808734
Birmingham, AL (BHM) – Miami, FL (MIA)3583732
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)4474729
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – New York, NY (NYC)3025728
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Seattle, WA (SEA)4387728
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – San Juan, PR (SJU)4243726
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Miami, FL (MIA)4481726
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Tampa, FL (TPA)3403725
Gainesville, FL (GNV) – San Juan, PR (SJU)6576724
New York, NY (HPN) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)3744723
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – San Jose, CA (SJC)3651718
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)4795718
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)5224718
Columbia, SC (CAE) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5277716
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Grand Junction, CO (GJT)3495714
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)5159711
Buffalo, NY (BUF) – Dallas, TX (DFW)3590708
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)4584707
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Sacramento, CA (SMF)3665706
Rochester, NY (ROC) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4513705
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Riverside, CA (ONT)2905699
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – San Diego, CA (SAN)4569698
Miami, FL (MIA) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)4278696
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)3707693
Raleigh, NC (RDU) – Washington, DC (WAS)3411690
San Jose, CA (SJC) – St. Louis, MO (STL)3553689
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)2862687
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)3045687
Miami, FL (PBI) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3238684
Durango, CO (DRO) – Tampa, FL (TPA)5017682
Boston, MA (BOS) – Kahului, HI (OGG)4044682
Miami, FL (MIA) – San Diego, CA (SAN)2993682
Richmond, VA (RIC) – St. Louis, MO (STL)2976681
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Dallas, TX (DFW)7529677
Nashville, TN (BNA) – St. Croix, VI (STX)9444671
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Cape Coral, FL (RSW)2711670
New York, NY (HPN) – Seattle, WA (SEA)3511668
Columbus, OH (CMH) – New York, NY (NYC)3137666
Reno, NV (RNO) – Tampa, FL (TPA)3854663
Savannah, GA (SAV) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4952659
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)3419659
Key West, FL (EYW) – Washington, DC (WAS)3829657
Columbia, SC (CAE) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)3605657
New York, NY (NYC) – Reno, NV (RNO)2886656
Los Angeles, CA (SNA) – Tampa, FL (TPA)2872655
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)3204655
New York, NY (HPN) – Las Vegas, NV (LAS)2975655
San Juan, PR (SJU) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5177651
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)4816649
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)7180647
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)3270645
Houston, TX (HOU) – Kahului, HI (OGG)5285645
Richmond, VA (RIC) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3125645
Boston, MA (BOS) – Salinas, CA (MRY)5303644
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Richmond, VA (RIC)4227644
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – Kahului, HI (OGG)4665643
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Key West, FL (EYW)5219641
Orlando, FL (MCO) – San Jose, CA (SJC)2754640
Gainesville, FL (GNV) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)5109639
Chicago, IL (CHI) – San Jose, CA (SJC)4974639
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)4545636
Columbus, OH (CMH) – San Jose, CA (SJC)3066635
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – New York, NY (HPN)4686634
Miami, FL (PBI) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)3204633
Boston, MA (BOS) – Lexington, KY (LEX)4454630
San Juan, PR (SJU) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4579628
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5211624
Pensacola, FL (PNS) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4492622
Riverside, CA (ONT) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)3569620
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Denver, CO (DEN)5343614
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – San Juan, PR (SJU)3085612
Los Angeles, CA (SNA) – St. Louis, MO (STL)3356609
Columbia, SC (CAE) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)4511606
Boston, MA (BOS) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)3047606
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)4599605
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – San Juan, PR (SJU)3250605
Riverside, CA (ONT) – Washington, DC (WAS)2910604
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)4921602
Milwaukee, WI (MKE) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)2533602
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Kahului, HI (OGG)4523602
New York, NY (HPN) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)4494601
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)2798601
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)3258599
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Miami, FL (MIA)3161596
New York, NY (HPN) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)3448596
Columbus, OH (CMH) – San Juan, PR (SJU)3131594
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Tampa, FL (TPA)6997592
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Salinas, CA (MRY)5356591
Key West, FL (EYW) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)6164591
New York, NY (HPN) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4688589
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5095588
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – St. Louis, MO (STL)5385587
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – Reno, NV (RNO)3257586
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4543580
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Miami, FL (PBI)5020580
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)6547580
Boston, MA (BOS) – Louisville, KY (SDF)3335577
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4426577
Miami, FL (MIA) – San Jose, CA (SJC)3313577
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – San Jose, CA (SJC)3439573
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Wilmington, NC (ILM)5027570
Lexington, KY (LEX) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)3795570
Nashville, TN (BNA) – Rochester, NY (ROC)3840567
Miami, FL (PBI) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5232566
Hilo, HI (KOA) – New York, NY (NYC)2683565
Nashville, TN (BNA) – New York, NY (HPN)4351565
St. Thomas, VI (STT) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)5261564
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)3050564
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – Riverside, CA (ONT)2857563
Cape Coral, FL (RSW) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)2681563
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)5970560
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – San Jose, CA (SJC)2903560
Columbus, OH (CMH) – New York, NY (HPN)6310560
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Reno, NV (RNO)3275558
Charleston, SC (CHS) – Key West, FL (EYW)5545557
San Antonio, TX (SAT) – Savannah, GA (SAV)4287555
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Seattle, WA (SEA)5320555
Austin, TX (AUS) – Riverside, CA (ONT)4018552
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Richmond, VA (RIC)2905552
Salinas, CA (MRY) – New York, NY (NYC)5542551
San Antonio, TX (SAT) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4405551
San Antonio, TX (SAT) – San Jose, CA (SJC)4077548
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4300548
New York, NY (HPN) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)3258548
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Denver, CO (DEN)5192547
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3298544
Richmond, VA (RIC) – Seattle, WA (SEA)3084544
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Reno, NV (RNO)4015544
Birmingham, AL (BHM) – San Juan, PR (SJU)5331543
New York, NY (NYC) – Kahului, HI (OGG)2993543
Virginia Beach, VA (ORF) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)3132541
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)2750537
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Lexington, KY (LEX)4938535
Austin, TX (AUS) – Reno, NV (RNO)4193534
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)5285534
Santa Barbara, CA (SBA) – Washington, DC (WAS)5304533
Gainesville, FL (GNV) – New York, NY (NYC)4830533
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Jacksonville, FL (JAX)2940532
Montgomery, AL (MGM) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)5057529
Hilo, HI (KOA) – Washington, DC (WAS)4514529
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Miami, FL (MIA)3189529
Raleigh, NC (RDU) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)2582528
San Diego, CA (SAN) – Tampa, FL (TPA)2600528
Chicago, IL (CHI) – St. Croix, VI (STX)9841528
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)5112528
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)5886527
Denver, CO (DEN) – Lexington, KY (LEX)3415526
Kapaa, HI (LIH) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4543526
Nashville, TN (BNA) – Washington, DC (WAS)4006524
San Antonio, TX (SAT) – Sacramento, CA (SMF)3274524
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5470523
Key West, FL (EYW) – Greensboro, NC (GSO)5612523
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Seattle, WA (SEA)4832522
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – San Juan, PR (SJU)4171520
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4916519
Boston, MA (BOS) – Des Moines, IA (DSM)2605518
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4343517
Denver, CO (DEN) – Richmond, VA (RIC)2855516
Miami, FL (MIA) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4933514
Kapaa, HI (LIH) – New York, NY (NYC)2752514
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)3529512
Denver, CO (DEN) – Hilo, HI (KOA)4782511
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Salt Lake City, UT (SLC)4602510
Omaha, NE (OMA) – San Juan, PR (SJU)3521508
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5315504
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3349504
Miami, FL (MIA) – Sacramento, CA (SMF)2774503
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – San Juan, PR (SJU)3442502
Greenville, SC (GSP) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5272501
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Salt Lake City, UT (SLC)4506500
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Las Vegas, NV (LAS)6388500
Boston, MA (BOS) – Hilo, HI (KOA)4509498
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)3832498
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)9022496
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Las Vegas, NV (LAS)5346495
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Jacksonville, FL (JAX)4522495
Riverside, CA (ONT) – St. Louis, MO (STL)3842493
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3346491
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – Miami, FL (MIA)3641490
San Jose, CA (SJC) – Tampa, FL (TPA)3037490
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Reno, NV (RNO)3072488
Charleston, SC (CHS) – St. Croix, VI (STX)9341488
Raleigh, NC (RDU) – Seattle, WA (SEA)2590487
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)3342484
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)4445478
Denver, CO (DEN) – Montgomery, AL (MGM)5661476
Nashville, TN (BNA) – Charlottesville, VA (CHO)6270476
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Reno, NV (RNO)4533476
Kahului, HI (OGG) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4623475
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Milwaukee, WI (MKE)3620474
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)3941474
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – Rochester, NY (ROC)3105473
Houston, TX (HOU) – Reno, NV (RNO)3072472
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)2507472
Boston, MA (BOS) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)4142472
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Richmond, VA (RIC)4152471
Richmond, VA (RIC) – San Diego, CA (SAN)3411466
Durango, CO (DRO) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)5257466
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – San Juan, PR (SJU)3576465
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Gulfport, MS (GPT)4883465
Wilmington, NC (ILM) – Seattle, WA (SEA)5396464
Miami, FL (MIA) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)4094463
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)4541461
Key West, FL (EYW) – St. Louis, MO (STL)4897460
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Montgomery, AL (MGM)5393456
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Montgomery, AL (MGM)5000456
San Francisco, CA (SFO) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5781455
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)2713455
Detroit, MI (DTW) – San Jose, CA (SJC)2931454
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)2628453
Houston, TX (HOU) – Lexington, KY (LEX)3960451
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Cape Coral, FL (RSW)4582451
El Paso, TX (ELP) – New York, NY (NYC)4710450
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)5225450
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – St. Louis, MO (STL)6079449
Denver, CO (DEN) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)3761446
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Miami, FL (PBI)3421445
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Tampa, FL (TPA)4073443
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)5347442
Miami, FL (MIA) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)3141442
Rochester, NY (ROC) – Louisville, KY (SDF)3431441
Key West, FL (EYW) – New York, NY (NYC)3767441
Nashville, TN (BNA) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)4010440
New York, NY (HPN) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)3029439
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – San Jose, CA (SJC)3193437
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Miami, FL (PBI)4576436
Anchorage, AK (ANC) – Columbus, OH (CMH)3993435
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – Riverside, CA (PSP)3129433
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – San Diego, CA (SAN)2625431
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Portland, OR (PDX)4077431
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Mobile, AL (MOB)4718431
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Lexington, KY (LEX)3480431
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Orlando, FL (MCO)6570431
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Las Vegas, NV (LAS)5739431
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3540430
Raleigh, NC (RDU) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)2819429
San Francisco, CA (SFO) – Tampa, FL (TPA)2502428
Gainesville, FL (GNV) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)5296428
Virginia Beach, VA (ORF) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)2619427
Raleigh, NC (RDU) – San Diego, CA (SAN)2545426
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – Reno, NV (RNO)3770423
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Riverside, CA (ONT)4118421
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – Richmond, VA (RIC)2632418
New York, NY (NYC) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)2619416
Mobile, AL (MOB) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)3393415
Tallahassee, FL (TLH) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5582415
Key West, FL (EYW) – Las Vegas, NV (LAS)5533415
Mobile, AL (MOB) – St. Louis, MO (STL)4683415
Riverside, CA (ONT) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)3463414
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – San Diego, CA (SAN)5736413
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – San Diego, CA (SAN)2991413
Montgomery, AL (MGM) – Seattle, WA (SEA)5549412
Houston, TX (HOU) – Hilo, HI (KOA)5437411
Memphis, TN (MEM) – Miami, FL (MIA)4082404
Nashville, TN (BNA) – Key West, FL (EYW)4663404
Boston, MA (BOS) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)3632404
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)3969404
Richmond, VA (RIC) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)3512403
Miami, FL (PBI) – St. Louis, MO (STL)3500403
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – Riverside, CA (ONT)3136403
Boston, MA (BOS) – Huntsville, AL (HSV)3855402
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Omaha, NE (OMA)4478402
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5150402
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Baton Rouge, LA (BTR)5950398
San Jose, CA (SJC) – Washington, DC (WAS)2594397
Jackson, MS (JAN) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)2850397
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)3460396
Austin, TX (AUS) – San Juan, PR (SJU)2692396
Reno, NV (RNO) – Washington, DC (WAS)2700395
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)4121395
Austin, TX (AUS) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)3369394
Salinas, CA (MRY) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)9083393
Boston, MA (BOS) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)3126393
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Pensacola, FL (PNS)3086392
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Riverside, CA (ONT)3863390
Denver, CO (DEN) – Miami, FL (PBI)3280390
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – San Juan, PR (SJU)5023390
Austin, TX (AUS) – Durango, CO (DRO)3946389
Austin, TX (AUS) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)3121388
Austin, TX (AUS) – Charlottesville, VA (CHO)4508386
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Columbus, OH (CMH)4922386
Cleveland, OH (CLE) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)3346385
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Houston, TX (HOU)5565384
Memphis, TN (MEM) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4378383
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Las Vegas, NV (LAS)5633383
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)5381381
Miami, FL (MIA) – Richmond, VA (RIC)3146381
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – Reno, NV (RNO)3073380
Austin, TX (AUS) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)2774379
Lexington, KY (LEX) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)4516377
Miami, FL (MIA) – Salt Lake City, UT (SLC)3320375
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)3352373
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Louisville, KY (SDF)6979372
Memphis, TN (MEM) – San Juan, PR (SJU)4175372
New York, NY (NYC) – Washington, DC (WAS)3201372
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)2947372
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Wilmington, NC (ILM)5639372
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – San Juan, PR (SJU)4120371
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Portland, OR (PDX)3709371
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Richmond, VA (RIC)5129371
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)3145371
Kahului, HI (OGG) – Salt Lake City, UT (SLC)3497370
Cape Coral, FL (RSW) – San Juan, PR (SJU)4369368
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Washington, DC (WAS)3284368
San Diego, CA (SAN) – St. Louis, MO (STL)2967367
Columbus, OH (CMH) – San Diego, CA (SAN)2702366
Anchorage, AK (ANC) – Tampa, FL (TPA)3503365
Buffalo, NY (BUF) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)2779365
Houston, TX (HOU) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)2778362
Reno, NV (RNO) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)4524361
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)6035360
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)3479360
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5407358
Austin, TX (AUS) – Sacramento, CA (SMF)3323357
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)5869356
Orlando, FL (MCO) – San Juan, PR (SJU)4353355
Gulfport, MS (GPT) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)5688353
Houston, TX (HOU) – Kapaa, HI (LIH)5668353
Boston, MA (BOS) – El Paso, TX (ELP)5456352
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – Miami, FL (MIA)4636352
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3973352
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)3046351
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Miami, FL (PBI)5040350
Denver, CO (DEN) – Kahului, HI (OGG)5380350
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Sacramento, CA (SMF)2629350
Seattle, WA (SEA) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)3723349
Austin, TX (AUS) – Huntsville, AL (HSV)3718349
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Greenville, SC (GSP)4251348
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – Lexington, KY (LEX)4617348
Lexington, KY (LEX) – New York, NY (NYC)4458348
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Detroit, MI (DTW)4006347
Gainesville, FL (GNV) – Louisville, KY (SDF)5418346
St. Louis, MO (STL) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)5379345
Miami, FL (MIA) – St. Louis, MO (STL)3736345
New York, NY (NYC) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)3065344
Rochester, NY (ROC) – St. Louis, MO (STL)3063343
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – Salinas, CA (MRY)5718343
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – Des Moines, IA (DSM)4459343
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – Seattle, WA (SEA)3640342
Cape Coral, FL (RSW) – San Diego, CA (SAN)2930342
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)2638342
Los Angeles, CA (SNA) – Washington, DC (WAS)2798341
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Washington, DC (WAS)3012340
Reno, NV (RNO) – St. Louis, MO (STL)3938340
Miami, FL (PBI) – Seattle, WA (SEA)3470339
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Cape Coral, FL (RSW)2683339
Lexington, KY (LEX) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3416338
San Francisco, CA (SFO) – St. Louis, MO (STL)2644338
Austin, TX (AUS) – Lexington, KY (LEX)4331337
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Mobile, AL (MOB)4564336
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Salt Lake City, UT (SLC)4641336
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Miami, FL (MIA)6537335
Austin, TX (AUS) – Savannah, GA (SAV)4641334
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Cincinnati, OH (CIN)4797333
Orlando, FL (MCO) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4022333
Key West, FL (EYW) – Richmond, VA (RIC)5833332
San Jose, CA (SJC) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)5027331
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Rochester, NY (ROC)5006330
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Riverside, CA (ONT)3922328
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)5947328
Boston, MA (BOS) – Grand Junction, CO (GJT)5419328
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)2541327
Pensacola, FL (PNS) – San Juan, PR (SJU)4740327
El Paso, TX (ELP) – San Jose, CA (SJC)5326327
Nashville, TN (BNA) – Miami, FL (MIA)4185326
Durango, CO (DRO) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)6192326
Nashville, TN (BNA) – Boston, MA (BOS)2885325
Cleveland, OH (CLE) – Miami, FL (MIA)3678325
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Miami, FL (MIA)3715324
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Mobile, AL (MOB)3917323
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Gulfport, MS (GPT)4617323
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)4599321
Anchorage, AK (ANC) – Charlotte, NC (CLT)4572321
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)2599321
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)3201320
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)3532319
Wilmington, NC (ILM) – Omaha, NE (OMA)5191319
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)4815318
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Washington, DC (WAS)3776318
Columbus, OH (CMH) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)2615317
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4540317
Grand Junction, CO (GJT) – Tampa, FL (TPA)5003317
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – Omaha, NE (OMA)5067317
Wilmington, NC (ILM) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)6101317
St. Louis, MO (STL) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5690316
Greenville, SC (GSP) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)3094316
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4397315
Hartford, CT (BDL) – New Orleans, LA (MSY)2920315
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)2594314
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)5910313
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – Seattle, WA (SEA)2844313
Hartford, CT (BDL) – San Diego, CA (SAN)2509312
San Antonio, TX (SAT) – San Juan, PR (SJU)2667311
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)3358311
Nashville, TN (BNA) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)3909310
San Antonio, TX (SAT) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3291310
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Tampa, FL (TPA)3126310
Cleveland, OH (CLE) – New York, NY (HPN)4704310
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – Miami, FL (MIA)5288310
Gainesville, FL (GNV) – New Orleans, LA (MSY)6253309
Boston, MA (BOS) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)4955309
San Juan, PR (SJU) – Salt Lake City, UT (SLC)4901309
Austin, TX (AUS) – Hartford, CT (BDL)2809309
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)3185308
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)6035307
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Richmond, VA (RIC)3387307
Milwaukee, WI (MKE) – San Jose, CA (SJC)3322307
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)6189307
Columbia, SC (CAE) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)4527306
San Diego, CA (SAN) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)2797306
New York, NY (HPN) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)4195305
Boston, MA (BOS) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5024304
Dallas, TX (DFW) – St. Croix, VI (STX)10000303
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Orlando, FL (MCO)4050303
San Juan, PR (SJU) – Tampa, FL (TPA)6112301
Seattle, WA (SEA) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)2852301
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Key West, FL (EYW)3494300
Sacramento, CA (SMF) – St. Louis, MO (STL)2582299
Austin, TX (AUS) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)2846299
Seattle, WA (SEA) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)6209298
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3796298
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Savannah, GA (SAV)4230297
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – Las Vegas, NV (LAS)3885297
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)2818297
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – Seattle, WA (SEA)3345296
New York, NY (HPN) – Memphis, TN (MEM)4067295
Hilo, HI (KOA) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4454295
Salinas, CA (MRY) – Washington, DC (WAS)5619295
Austin, TX (AUS) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)2609295
Gulfport, MS (GPT) – New York, NY (NYC)4484295
Boston, MA (BOS) – Baton Rouge, LA (BTR)4280293
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)3986293
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Tampa, FL (TPA)3930293
Key West, FL (EYW) – Louisville, KY (SDF)6170293
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – San Diego, CA (SAN)4099293
San Francisco, CA (SFO) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)3454293
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – Seattle, WA (SEA)4246293
Cape Coral, FL (RSW) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)2676291
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)9574290
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)4094290
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – St. Louis, MO (STL)4704289
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Gulfport, MS (GPT)4618289
Charleston, SC (CHS) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)3071289
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)3884288
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Orlando, FL (MCO)2888288
Denver, CO (DEN) – Greensboro, NC (GSO)3382287
St. Louis, MO (STL) – St. Croix, VI (STX)9073287
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – Louisville, KY (SDF)3581287
Lexington, KY (LEX) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4320287
Jackson, MS (JAN) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)4719287
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)5478287
Gulfport, MS (GPT) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4028286
Montgomery, AL (MGM) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)6343286
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Cape Coral, FL (RSW)3056286
Syracuse, NY (SYR) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4611286
Miami, FL (PBI) – San Diego, CA (SAN)3433286
Sacramento, CA (SMF) – Tampa, FL (TPA)2501285
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)3660285
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Pensacola, FL (PNS)4733285
St. Louis, MO (STL) – Washington, DC (WAS)3561284
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Gainesville, FL (GNV)6248283
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3346283
New York, NY (NYC) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)4681282
Jackson, MS (JAN) – New York, NY (NYC)3886282
New York, NY (HPN) – Lexington, KY (LEX)4864280
Denver, CO (DEN) – Mobile, AL (MOB)3366280
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)5509278
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Huntsville, AL (HSV)5237278
Key West, FL (EYW) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)3483277
Columbus, OH (CMH) – El Paso, TX (ELP)4590276
Houston, TX (HOU) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)4404276
Louisville, KY (SDF) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3612275
Miami, FL (MIA) – New Orleans, LA (MSY)4056275
Greenville, SC (GSP) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)2929274
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)3293273
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – San Diego, CA (SAN)4131272
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Rochester, NY (ROC)2756272
Hartford, CT (BDL) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)2651271
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Rochester, NY (ROC)2970271
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)3775271
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)4014270
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)5804270
Dallas, TX (DFW) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)4033270
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)3273270
St. Thomas, VI (STT) – Tampa, FL (TPA)4436269
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Miami, FL (PBI)3537269
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)5458268
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Riverside, CA (PSP)6530268
Columbus, OH (CMH) – Seattle, WA (SEA)2515267
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)4591266
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – Sacramento, CA (SMF)2572266
Anchorage, AK (ANC) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)5094266
New Orleans, LA (MSY) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)3952265
Milwaukee, WI (MKE) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4213265
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – Miami, FL (PBI)4823264
Gainesville, FL (GNV) – Washington, DC (WAS)4883263
Gulfport, MS (GPT) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)3661262
Cape Coral, FL (RSW) – Seattle, WA (SEA)2839262
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – Louisville, KY (SDF)7869261
Sacramento, CA (SMF) – Washington, DC (WAS)2686261
Austin, TX (AUS) – Cape Coral, FL (RSW)2913261
Richmond, VA (RIC) – San Juan, PR (SJU)2720261
Mobile, AL (MOB) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3410261
Salt Lake City, UT (SLC) – Tampa, FL (TPA)2876260
Omaha, NE (OMA) – San Diego, CA (SAN)2766260
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)4309259
Columbia, SC (CAE) – Seattle, WA (SEA)3457259
Austin, TX (AUS) – Chattanooga, TN (CHA)5587258
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – Omaha, NE (OMA)3604257
Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)4338257
Boston, MA (BOS) – Pensacola, FL (PNS)3307257
Minneapolis, MN (MSP) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)6289256
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Richmond, VA (RIC)3508256
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Tampa, FL (TPA)3311255
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Rochester, NY (ROC)3396255
Philadelphia, PA (PHL) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5014255
Austin, TX (AUS) – Cincinnati, OH (CIN)3879254
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Savannah, GA (SAV)5733254
Cleveland, OH (CLE) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)2934254
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – Omaha, NE (OMA)3827253
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)5972252
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – El Paso, TX (ELP)5590252
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)4697251
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)5168250
Raleigh, NC (RDU) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5133249
Boston, MA (BOS) – Mobile, AL (MOB)4940249
Grand Junction, CO (GJT) – Miami, FL (MIA)5388249
Austin, TX (AUS) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4141249
Gainesville, FL (GNV) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)5173248
El Paso, TX (ELP) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)5400248
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)2916248
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – Houston, TX (HOU)4051248
Boston, MA (BOS) – Miami, FL (MIA)3887248
Birmingham, AL (BHM) – Key West, FL (EYW)4205247
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Jackson, MS (JAN)3698247
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Jackson, MS (JAN)4440247
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Reno, NV (RNO)3892246
Charleston, SC (CHS) – Fayetteville, AR (XNA)5979246
Wilmington, NC (ILM) – Las Vegas, NV (LAS)6043246
Columbia, SC (CAE) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3428245
Honolulu, HI (HNL) – Washington, DC (WAS)4913245
St. Louis, MO (STL) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)5733245
Austin, TX (AUS) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4814244
Jacksonville, FL (JAX) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)3399230
Houston, TX (HOU) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4044244
Denver, CO (DEN) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)4020244
El Paso, TX (ELP) – Orlando, FL (MCO)3146244
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – El Paso, TX (ELP)4450244
Boston, MA (BOS) – Jackson, MS (JAN)3999243
Milwaukee, WI (MKE) – Reno, NV (RNO)3832243
Gulfport, MS (GPT) – Kansas City, MO (MCI)3887242
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – New York, NY (NYC)4033242
San Francisco, CA (SFO) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)3400242
Miami, FL (MIA) – Omaha, NE (OMA)2831240
Lexington, KY (LEX) – Rochester, NY (ROC)4466240
Montgomery, AL (MGM) – San Diego, CA (SAN)5257239
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3449239
Savannah, GA (SAV) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3791239
Gainesville, FL (GNV) – Raleigh, NC (RDU)5092239
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)4822238
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Miami, FL (MIA)3355238
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Seattle, WA (SEA)4288237
Milwaukee, WI (MKE) – Riverside, CA (ONT)4742237
Huntsville, AL (HSV) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)3441237
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Montgomery, AL (MGM)6507236
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – New York, NY (NYC)3093235
Birmingham, AL (BHM) – Des Moines, IA (DSM)4292235
Hartford, CT (BDL) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)2916235
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Greensboro, NC (GSO)5054234
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Savannah, GA (SAV)4517234
Pensacola, FL (PNS) – San Diego, CA (SAN)3713234
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Seattle, WA (SEA)2772233
Pensacola, FL (PNS) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)2909233
Austin, TX (AUS) – Grand Junction, CO (GJT)4674233
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Pensacola, FL (PNS)4929233
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Cape Coral, FL (RSW)3008233
Wilmington, NC (ILM) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)5337232
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)3945232
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Riverside, CA (ONT)3941232
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Pittsburgh, PA (PIT)4397232
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Philadelphia, PA (PHL)6662231
Greenville, SC (GSP) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)4770231
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Omaha, NE (OMA)2586231
Grand Junction, CO (GJT) – Orlando, FL (MCO)4457231
Key West, FL (EYW) – Los Angeles, CA (LAX)6973230
Charlottesville, VA (CHO) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)4463230
Key West, FL (EYW) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)5747230
Dallas, TX (DFW) – Durango, CO (DRO)4052230
Key West, FL (EYW) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)6277229
St. Croix, VI (STX) – Washington, DC (WAS)8150229
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)6416229
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)4759229
Boston, MA (BOS) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)5003228
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)2935227
Columbia, SC (CAE) – San Diego, CA (SAN)4515227
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)5156226
Memphis, TN (MEM) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)4421226
Memphis, TN (MEM) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3520226
Atlanta, GA (ATL) – Tucson, AZ (TUS)4887226
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Rochester, NY (ROC)3666226
Charleston, SC (CHS) – Seattle, WA (SEA)3380226
San Diego, CA (SAN) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)3233226
Seattle, WA (SEA) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)3046225
Denver, CO (DEN) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5975225
Detroit, MI (DTW) – Little Rock, AR (LIT)3907224
Los Angeles, CA (LAX) – Fort Walton Beach, FL (VPS)3815223
Denver, CO (DEN) – New York, NY (HPN)3819223
Hartford, CT (BDL) – Lexington, KY (LEX)4745222
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – San Francisco, CA (SFO)3060222
Salinas, CA (MRY) – Salt Lake City, UT (SLC)6650221
Little Rock, AR (LIT) – San Juan, PR (SJU)6569220
San Diego, CA (SAN) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)6434219
Key West, FL (EYW) – Memphis, TN (MEM)6557219
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – New York, NY (HPN)3464219
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Phoenix, AZ (PHX)4389219
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – Washington, DC (WAS)3435219
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – New York, NY (NYC)3718218
Jackson, MS (JAN) – Miami, FL (MIA)4304218
Mobile, AL (MOB) – New York, NY (NYC)4452218
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Tampa, FL (TPA)3054218
Boston, MA (BOS) – Gulfport, MS (GPT)5213218
Chicago, IL (CHI) – Los Angeles, CA (SNA)3839217
Virginia Beach, VA (ORF) – Seattle, WA (SEA)3247217
Mobile, AL (MOB) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)5888217
Charlotte, NC (CLT) – San Juan, PR (SJU)2594215
Denver, CO (DEN) – Virginia Beach, VA (ORF)2598215
Wilmington, NC (ILM) – St. Louis, MO (STL)6783215
Kansas City, MO (MCI) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)6205215
Columbia, SC (CAE) – Houston, TX (HOU)3633215
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)3556215
New York, NY (NYC) – San Antonio, TX (SAT)2806214
Gulfport, MS (GPT) – Washington, DC (WAS)4647214
San Francisco, CA (SFO) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)3547214
Greensboro, NC (GSO) – Orlando, FL (MCO)4997214
New York, NY (NYC) – San Jose, CA (SJC)2996214
Jackson, MS (JAN) – Milwaukee, WI (MKE)5568213
Phoenix, AZ (PHX) – St. Louis, MO (STL)4598213
Omaha, NE (OMA) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)3596213
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Indianapolis, IN (IND)4240212
Charleston, WV (CRW) – Dallas, TX (DFW)4244212
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – Knoxville, TN (TYS)3919212
Des Moines, IA (DSM) – Cape Coral, FL (RSW)3859211
Houston, TX (HOU) – Santa Barbara, CA (SBA)6373211
New York, NY (HPN) – Milwaukee, WI (MKE)3142210
Pensacola, FL (PNS) – St. Thomas, VI (STT)5346210
Fresno, CA (FAT) – Honolulu, HI (HNL)4872209
Harrisburg, PA (MDT) – Minneapolis, MN (MSP)3659208
Houston, TX (HOU) – Richmond, VA (RIC)3267207
Pittsburgh, PA (PIT) – Seattle, WA (SEA)2610207
Austin, TX (AUS) – Greenville, SC (GSP)2984207
Albuquerque, NM (ABQ) – Boston, MA (BOS)3294207
Las Vegas, NV (LAS) – Syracuse, NY (SYR)2755207
Houston, TX (HOU) – Salinas, CA (MRY)6287206
Jackson, MS (JAN) – San Juan, PR (SJU)6244205
Chattanooga, TN (CHA) – New York, NY (NYC)5046205
Miami, FL (MIA) – Pensacola, FL (PNS)5066204
Indianapolis, IN (IND) – Harrisburg, PA (MDT)3462203
Gulfport, MS (GPT) – Greenville, SC (GSP)4923203
Virginia Beach, VA (ORF) – Tallahassee, FL (TLH)5030203
New York, NY (NYC) – St. Louis, MO (STL)2810203
Cincinnati, OH (CIN) – Seattle, WA (SEA)2858203
Austin, TX (AUS) – Charleston, SC (CHS)3275201
Baton Rouge, LA (BTR) – Detroit, MI (DTW)5080201

Download (PDF, 1.65MB)

Photo Credit: A US Airways plane arrives at Ronald Reagan Washington National Airport in Arlington County, Virginia, in this file photo taken February 10, 2013. Mike Theiler / Reuters